NÚMEROS DE TELÉFONO

10 terms by dchaney Teacher

Create a new folder

The number is 794......4000

El número de teléfono de Juan es el 7......94......40......00......

The number is 231......8856......

El número de teléfono de María es el 2......31......88......56......

The number is 274......5505......

El número de teléfono de Carmen es el 2......74......55......05......

The number is 352......0369......

El número de teléfono de Julio es el 3......52......03......69......

The number is 870......4498......

El número de teléfono de Jorge es el 8......70......44......98......

The number is 432......7132......

El número de teléfono de Victoria es el 4......32......71......32......

The number is 516......8943......

El número de teléfono de Antonio es el 5......16......89......43......

The number is 271......2761......

El número de teléfono de Elena es el 2......71......27......61......

The number is 360......7742......

El número de teléfono de Paco es el 3......60......77......42......

The number is 599......7365......

El número de teléfono de José es el 5......99......73......65......

Please allow access to your computer’s microphone to use Voice Recording.

Having trouble? Click here for help.

We can’t access your microphone!

Click the icon above to update your browser permissions above and try again

Example:

Reload the page to try again!

Reload

Press Cmd-0 to reset your zoom

Press Ctrl-0 to reset your zoom

It looks like your browser might be zoomed in or out. Your browser needs to be zoomed to a normal size to record audio.

Please upgrade Flash or install Chrome
to use Voice Recording.

For more help, see our troubleshooting page.

Your microphone is muted

For help fixing this issue, see this FAQ.

Star this term

You can study starred terms together

NEW! Voice Recording

Create Set