How can we help?

You can also find more resources in our Help Center.

71 terms

KYP Reps - Coalition 2010-2013

STUDY
PLAY
Tony Abbott
Lib
NSW
(Leader of the Opposition)
Warringah
John Alexander
Lib
NSW
Bennelong
Karen Andrews
LNP
Qld
McPherson
Kevin Andrews
Lib
Vic
Menzies
Bob Baldwin
Lib
NSW
Paterson
Bruce Billson
Lib
Vic
Dunkley
Bronwyn Bishop
Lib
NSW
Mackellar
Julie Bishop
Lib
WA
Curtin
Jamie Briggs
Lib
SA
Mayo
Russell Broadbent
Lib
Vic
McMillan
Scott Buchholz
LNP
Qld
Wright
Darren Chester
Nats
Vic
Gippsland
George Christensen
LNP
Qld
Dawson
Steven Ciobo
LNP
Qld
Moncrieff
John Cobb
Nat
NSW
Calare
Mark Coulton
Nat
NSW
Parkes
Tony Crook
Nat
WA
O'Connor
Peter Dutton
LNP
Qld
Dickson
Warren Entsch
LNP
Qld
Leichhardt
Paul Fletcher
Lib
NSW
Bradfield
John Forrest
Nat
Vic
Mallee
Josh Frydenberg
Lib
Vic
Kooyong
Teresa Gambaro
LNP
Qld
Brisbane
Joanna Gash
Lib
NSW
Gilmore
Natasha Griggs
CLP
NT
Solomon
Barry Haase
Lib
WA
Durack
Luke Hartsuyker
Nat
NSW
Cowper
Alex Hawke
Lib
NSW
Mitchell
Joe Hockey
Lib
NSW
North Sydney
Greg Hunt
Lib
Vic
Flinders
Steve Irons
Lib
WA
Swan
Michael Keenan
Lib
WA
Stirling
Craig Kelly
Lib
NSW
Hughes
Andrew Laming
LNP
Qld
Bowman (60.39%)
Sussan Ley
Lib
NSW
Farrer (64.51%)
Ian Macfarlane
LNP
Qld
(Shadow Minister for Energy and Resources)
Groom (68.53%)
Nola Marino
Lib
WA
Forrest (58.74%)
Louise Markus
Lib
NSW
Macquarie (51.26%)
Russell Matheson
Lib
NSW
Macarthur (53.02%)
Michael McCormack
Nat
NSW
Riverina (68.17%)
Sophie Mirabella
Lib
Vic
(Shadow Minister for Innovation, Industry and Science)
Indi (59.94%)
Scott Morrison
Lib
NSW
(Shadow Minister for Productivity & Population, Immigration & Citizenship)
Cook (62.66%)
Judi Moylan
Lib
WA
Pearce (58.86%)
Paul Neville
LNP
Qld
Hinkler (60.39%)
Ken O'Dowd
LNP
Qld
Flynn (53.58%)
Jane Prentice
LNP
Qld
Ryan (57.16%)
Christopher Pyne
Lib
SA
(Shadow Minister for Education, Apprenticeships and Training)
Sturt (53.43%)
Rowan Ramsey
Lib
SA
Grey (61.16%)
Don Randall
Lib
WA
Canning (52.19%)
Andrew Robb
Lib
Vic
(Shadow Minister for Finance, Deregulation and Debt Reduction)
Goldstein (56.47%)
Stuart Robert
LNP
Qld
Fadden (64.19%)
Wyatt Roy
LNP
Qld
Longman (51.92%)
Philip Ruddock
Lib
NSW
Berowra (66.20%)
Alby Schultz
Lib
NSW
Hume (58.72%)
Bruce Scott
LNP
Qld
Maranoa (72.89%)
Patrick Secker
Lib
SA
Barker (62.88%)
Luke Simpkins
Lib
WA
Cowan (56.29%)
Tony Smith
Lib
Vic
Casey (54.18%)
Alexander Somlyay
Lib
Qld
Fairfax (56.95%)
Andrew Southcott
Lib
SA
Boothby (50.75%)
Sharman Stone
Lib
Vic
Murray (70.35%)
Dan Tehan
Lib
Vic
Wannon (57.29%)
Warren Truss
LNP
Qld
(Leader of The Nationals)
(Shadow Minister for Infrastructure and Transport)
Wide Bay (65.61%)
Alan Tudge
Lib
Vic
Aston (51.76%)
Malcolm Turnbull
Lib
NSW
(Shadow Minister for Communications and Broadband)
Wentworth (64.86%)
Bert Van Manen
LNP
Qld
Forde (51.63%)
Ross Vasta
LNP
Qld
Bonner (52.82%)
Mal Washer
Lib
WA
Moore (61.19%)
Ken Wyatt
Lib
WA
Hasluck (50.57%)
Ewen Jones
LNP
Qld
Herbert (52.17%)
Kelly O'Dwyer
Lib
Vic
Higgins